Natalie Kane

First Name: Natalie

Nickname: Kaner or Nat

Last Name: Kane

Sex: Female

Date of Birth: 20/11/1991

Discipline: Motocross world,british and international

Category: motocross

Marital status: single

Nationality: Nothern Irish

Country of Residence: UK

Languages: English

Homepage: Nataliekane.com

Profession: motocross

Other Sports and Hobbies: Mini biking, chillin with friends, cycling

Results: 1st womens british champion 2007;2008;2009 3rd 2009 womens world championship

Sporting achievements:

2nd  champions of champions
1st womens girls national several times
1st irish and Ulster schoolboy championship
4th mini trophy desnational (only girl win race there) Womens American 85cc champion
3rd kws british championship 65cc

My philosophy of life: Be myself

My most emotional moment in life: 1st mini desnations 1st heat and coming 4th for my country